Alpha/Beta/Unlimited winner: Two-Headed Giant of Foriys
Arabian Nights winner: Bottle of Suleiman
Antiquities winner: Atog
Legends winner: Takklemaggot
The Dark winner: Uncle Istvan
Fallen Empires winner: Thrull Champion
Ice Age Winner: Lhurgoyf
Homelands Winner: Didgeridoo
Alliance Winner: Phelddagrif
Mirage Winner: Bazaar of Wonders
Visions Winner: Teferi's Puzzle Box
Weatherlight Winner: Bone Dancer
Tempest Winner: Booby Trap
Stronghold Winner: Sliver Queen
Exodus Winner: Mogg Assassin
Urza's Saga Winner: Temporal Aperture
Urza's Legacy Winner: Deranged Hermit
Urza's Destiny Winner: Donate
Mercadian Masques Winner: Hunted Wumpus
Nemesis Winner: Saproling Burst
Prophecy Winner: Celestial Convergence
Invasion Winner: Mages' Contest
Planeshift Winner: Shifting Sky
Apocalypse Winner: Brass Herald
Odyssey Winner: Innocent Blood
Torment winner: Radiate
Judgment winner: Browbeat
Onslaught winner: Biorhythm
Legions winner: Phage the Untouchable
Scourge winner: Pemmin's Aura
Mirrodin winner: Platinum Angel
Darksteel winner: Darksteel Colossus
Fifth Dawn winner: Relentless Rats
Champions of Kamigawa winner: Marrow-Gnawer
Betrayers of Kamigawa winner: Day of Destiny
Saviors of Kamigawa winner: Erayo, Soritami Ascendant
Ravnica winner: Doubling Season
Guildpact winner: Gelectrode
Dissension winner: Evolution Vat
Coldsnap winner: Adarkar Valkyrie
Time Spiral winner: Greater Gargadon
Planar Chaos winner: Braids, Conjuror Adept
Future Sight winner: Jhoira of the Ghitu
Lorwyn winner: Garruk Wildspeaker
Morningtide winner: Boldwyr Heavyweights
Shadowmoor winner: Reaper King
Eventide winner: Helix Pinnacle
Shard of Alara winner: Sarkhan Vol
Arabian Nights winner: Bottle of Suleiman
Antiquities winner: Atog
Legends winner: Takklemaggot
The Dark winner: Uncle Istvan
Fallen Empires winner: Thrull Champion
Ice Age Winner: Lhurgoyf
Homelands Winner: Didgeridoo
Alliance Winner: Phelddagrif
Mirage Winner: Bazaar of Wonders
Visions Winner: Teferi's Puzzle Box
Weatherlight Winner: Bone Dancer
Tempest Winner: Booby Trap
Stronghold Winner: Sliver Queen
Exodus Winner: Mogg Assassin
Urza's Saga Winner: Temporal Aperture
Urza's Legacy Winner: Deranged Hermit
Urza's Destiny Winner: Donate
Mercadian Masques Winner: Hunted Wumpus
Nemesis Winner: Saproling Burst
Prophecy Winner: Celestial Convergence
Invasion Winner: Mages' Contest
Planeshift Winner: Shifting Sky
Apocalypse Winner: Brass Herald
Odyssey Winner: Innocent Blood
Torment winner: Radiate
Judgment winner: Browbeat
Onslaught winner: Biorhythm
Legions winner: Phage the Untouchable
Scourge winner: Pemmin's Aura
Mirrodin winner: Platinum Angel
Darksteel winner: Darksteel Colossus
Fifth Dawn winner: Relentless Rats
Champions of Kamigawa winner: Marrow-Gnawer
Betrayers of Kamigawa winner: Day of Destiny
Saviors of Kamigawa winner: Erayo, Soritami Ascendant
Ravnica winner: Doubling Season
Guildpact winner: Gelectrode
Dissension winner: Evolution Vat
Coldsnap winner: Adarkar Valkyrie
Time Spiral winner: Greater Gargadon
Planar Chaos winner: Braids, Conjuror Adept
Future Sight winner: Jhoira of the Ghitu
Lorwyn winner: Garruk Wildspeaker
Morningtide winner: Boldwyr Heavyweights
Shadowmoor winner: Reaper King
Eventide winner: Helix Pinnacle
Shard of Alara winner: Sarkhan Vol